Is Vieira Maria Original 800g Oat Free?
No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugars (sugar, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Malted Barley Extract), Sunflower Oil (contains Preservatives (tocopherols, Ascorbyl Palmitate)), Maize Starch, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Whole Milk Powder, Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Lecithin (soy And/or Rapeseed), Sodium Metabisulphite. Contains Wheat, Barley, Milk, Soy, Sulphites. May contain Sesame, Rye, Oats, Almonds.
Check Vieira Maria Original 800g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vieira Maria Original 800g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingCoffeeDipping


