Is VIENNA ALMONDS IN DARK CHOCOLATE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DELUXE DARK CHOCOLATE ALMONDS WRAPPED IN A THIN CANDY SHELL DARK CHOCOLATE: [CONTAINS: SUGAR, COCOA MASS, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), VANILLA], SUGAR, WHOLE DRY ROASTED ALMONDS, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, GUM ARABIC, CORN SYRUP, CORN STARCH, YELLOW NO. 6 LAKE, YELLOW NO. 5, YELLOW LAKE NO. 5, RED NO. 40 LAKE, RED NO. 40, RED NO. 3, BLUE NO. 2 LAKE, BLUE NO. 1 LAKE, BLUE NO. 1

Check VIENNA ALMONDS IN DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go