Is Vienna Kosher Pickle Chips - 28 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
cucumbers, water, salt, vinegar, calcium chloride, sodium benzoate (as a ), natural flavorings and spices
Check Vienna Kosher Pickle Chips - 28 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vienna Kosher Pickle Chips - 28 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Slice, Liquid
Flavor
VinegaryTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSide Dish


