This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Viennetta Vanilla Ice Cream Dessert 650ml Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reconstituted skimmed MILK, coconut fat, glucose-fructose syrup, sugar, water, glucose syrup, fat-reduced cocoa powder, whey solids (MILK), emulsifiers (mono- and diglycerides of fatty acids, ammonium phosphatides), stabilisers (locust bean gum, guar gum, tara gum, carrageenan), flavouring. May contain: soy

Check Viennetta Vanilla Ice Cream Dessert 650ml against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen, Slice

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? Viennetta Vanilla Ice Cream Dessert 650ml | Spoonful