Is VIETNAMESE SPRING ROLL WRAPPER Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TAPIOCA FLOUR, WATER, RICE STARCH, SALT
Check VIETNAMESE SPRING ROLL WRAPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VIETNAMESE SPRING ROLL WRAPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Hillshire Farm, Turkey Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage, Refrigerated 13 oz Plastic Wrapper
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Ball Park Classic Bun Size Hot Dogs, Refrigerated 15 oz, 8 Count Plastic Wrapper
LightLife, Smart Dogs, Plant Based Hot Dogs, 12 oz Plastic Wrapper, 8 Count
About this product
Grain · Sheet, Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSnackingLunch


