Is VIEWER EGG WITH JELLY BEANS & STICKERS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP, SUGAR, MODIFIED STARCH, WATER, CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SODIUM CITRATE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, FD&C BLUE 1), CARNAUBA WAX

Check VIEWER EGG WITH JELLY BEANS & STICKERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go