Is Vifon pomidor pikantny Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Noodle (86,4%): wheat flour, palm_fat; tapioca, salt starch, sugar, stabilizers: triphosphates, guar gum; raising agents: potassium carbonates, sodium carbonates; turmeric; soup-base (13,6%): tomato powder (40,6%), salt, sugar, flavour anhancers monosodium glutamate, disodium guanylate, disodiuR inosinae yeast extract powder, flavouring, maltodextrin, tapioca starch, chil (2,1%); acidity regulator: citric acid; dried vegetables in variable proportion (0,6%): green onion, celery, anti-caking agent E 551; papryki. powder, colour: paprika extract.

Check Vifon pomidor pikantny against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Dried

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch