Is Vifon pomidor pikantny Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Noodle (86,4%): wheat flour, palm_fat; tapioca, salt starch, sugar, stabilizers: triphosphates, guar gum; raising agents: potassium carbonates, sodium carbonates; turmeric; soup-base (13,6%): tomato powder (40,6%), salt, sugar, flavour anhancers monosodium glutamate, disodium guanylate, disodiuR inosinae yeast extract powder, flavouring, maltodextrin, tapioca starch, chil (2,1%); acidity regulator: citric acid; dried vegetables in variable proportion (0,6%): green onion, celery, anti-caking agent E 551; papryki. powder, colour: paprika extract.

Check Vifon pomidor pikantny against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Dried

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch