Is Vigil's Salt Beef Jerky 8oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Salt, Granulated Garlic, Soy Lecithin
Check Vigil's Salt Beef Jerky 8oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vigil's Salt Beef Jerky 8oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vigil's Salt Beef Jerky 8oz. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Dried, Strip
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeatyGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


