Is VIGNERI, CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE BITE SIZE EGGS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CHOCOLATE, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER) AND VANILLA.
Check VIGNERI, CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE BITE SIZE EGGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VIGNERI, CREAMY MILK CHOCOLATE BITE SIZE EGGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Alexia Foods Crispy Bite-Size Sweet Potato Puffs 20oz Bag
Tostitos, Bite Size, Tortilla Chips
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


