Is Vigo Cheese, Feta Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Sheep's Milk, Salt, Lactic Starter, Vegetable Rennet.
Check Vigo Cheese, Feta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vigo Cheese, Feta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice, Piece
Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
FlakySoft
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichSnacking


