Is Vigo Quinoa, Tri-Color, Organic Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tri-Color Quinoa.

Check Vigo Quinoa, Tri-Color, Organic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vigo Quinoa, Tri-Color, Organic is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
FluffyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSalad