Is Vigo Rice Arborio Boil In Bag,12 Oz (Pack Of 6) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arborio Rice
Check Vigo Rice Arborio Boil In Bag,12 Oz (Pack Of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vigo Rice Arborio Boil In Bag,12 Oz (Pack Of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Quaker Rice Cakes White Cheddar 5.50 Ounce Plastic Bag
Kelloggs Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares Original Value Pack 16 Count - 12.4 Oz
Quaker Popped Cheddar Cheese Rice Crisps 6.06 Ounce Plastic Bag
Where to buy
Vigo Rice Arborio Boil In Bag,12 Oz (Pack Of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


