Is Vilgain Protein Pancake Waffle Mix Low Sugar Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten-free oat flour, milk proteins 29 %, whole milk powder* 15 %, tapioca flour, raising powder* (corn starch*, raising agents: potassium tartrates, sodium cabonates), natural flavours, sea salt, sweetener: steviol glycosides. * From organic agriculture.
Check Vilgain Protein Pancake Waffle Mix Low Sugar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vilgain Protein Pancake Waffle Mix Low Sugar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Breakfast Item · Powder
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
BreakfastBaking


