Is Villa Roma Sausage Company Hot & Spicy Bratwurst Sausage, Hot & Spicy Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, WATER, SALT, SPICES, DEXTROSE, RED PEPPER FLAKES, SPICE EXTRACTIVES.

Check Villa Roma Sausage Company Hot & Spicy Bratwurst Sausage, Hot & Spicy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SpicySavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingSandwichMeal Prep