Is Villa Roma Sausage Sweet Italian - 16 Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Dextrose, Spices, Flavorings, Oleoresin Of Paprika

Check Villa Roma Sausage Sweet Italian - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichCookingMeal Prep