Is VILLAGE HARVEST, PREMIUM WHOLE GRAIN QUINOA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

QUINOA.

Check VILLAGE HARVEST, PREMIUM WHOLE GRAIN QUINOA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

VILLAGE HARVEST, PREMIUM WHOLE GRAIN QUINOA is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Grain · Dried, Granule

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSalad