Is Village Local Non Alcoholic Stout Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, barley, yeast, hops, cocoa powder, dextrose, sodium benzoate (to preserve freshness).

Check Village Local Non Alcoholic Stout against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
ChocolateyMalty
Texture
CarbonatedCreamy
Commonly used for
Drinking