Is Village Quality Products White Beans in Brine Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

White Beans

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Beans,Water,Salt,Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid,Antioxidant (EDTA),Preservative (Sodium Metabisulphite)

Check Village Quality Products White Beans in Brine against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
NeutralEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSaladSandwich