Is Villagio Marzano Tomatoes Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Vine-ripened Flavor

Check Villagio Marzano Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Villagio Marzano Tomatoes is available at 2 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreFortinos

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicSavorySweet
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSandwichSide Dish