Is Villago Style Italien Classic Bread Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Flour, Water, Yeast *, Sugar, Vegetable Oil (canola Or Soybean), Salt, Vinegar *, Calcium Propionate, Sodium Stearoyl-2-lactylate, Sorbic Acid, Acetylated Tartaric Acid Esters Of Mono And Diglycerides, Wheat Gluten *, Soybean Lecithin. * Ingredients May Vary. Contain: Sesame Seeds.
Check Villago Style Italien Classic Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Villago Style Italien Classic Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


