Is VILOE, ALOE VERA JUICE DRINK Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALOE JUICE, ALOE PULP (> 15%), SUGAR, WATER, CITRIC ACID, GUAVA FLAVOR.

Check VILOE, ALOE VERA JUICE DRINK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnackingOn The Go