Is Viloe Coconut Flavored Aloe Vera Juice Drink Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE WATER, ALOE VERA JUICE (ALOE VERA PULP, WATER), COCONUT PULP, CANE SUGAR, CALCIUM LACTATE, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, STEVIA, GELLAN GUM, COCONUT FLAVOR

Check Viloe Coconut Flavored Aloe Vera Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast