Is Vimto Eezy Freezy Pyramids 5 x 62ml (310ml) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Mixed Fruit Juice From Concentrate (Grape, Blackcurrant And Raspberry), Acid (Citric Acid), Stabiliser (Guar Gum, Sodium Alginate, Carrageenan), Vimto Flavouring (Including Natural Extracts Of Fruits, Herbs And Spices), Natural Colour (Anthocyanin), Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)
Check Vimto Eezy Freezy Pyramids 5 x 62ml (310ml) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vimto Eezy Freezy Pyramids 5 x 62ml (310ml) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Vimto Eezy Freezy Pyramids 5 x 62ml (310ml) is available at 4 retailers
TescoAsdaMorrisonsIceland
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


