Is Vimto Eezy Freezy Pyramids 5 x 62ml (310ml) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Mixed Fruit Juice From Concentrate (Grape, Blackcurrant And Raspberry), Acid (Citric Acid), Stabiliser (Guar Gum, Sodium Alginate, Carrageenan), Vimto Flavouring (Including Natural Extracts Of Fruits, Herbs And Spices), Natural Colour (Anthocyanin), Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Vimto Eezy Freezy Pyramids 5 x 62ml (310ml) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vimto Eezy Freezy Pyramids 5 x 62ml (310ml) is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaMorrisonsIceland

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go