Is Vimto Fizzy Pop Original 330ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Mixed Fruit Juices From Concentrate 3% (Grape, Blackcurrant, Raspberry), Acid (Citric Acid), Vimto Flavouring (Including Natural Extracts Of Fruits, Herbs, Barley Malt And Spices), Vegetable And Plant Extracts, Natural Flavouring, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K)
Check Vimto Fizzy Pop Original 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vimto Fizzy Pop Original 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vimto Fizzy Pop Original 330ml is available at 3 retailers
Best Way WholesaleAppyshopBritishshopping
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


