Is Vimto Ice Lollies 6 x 45g (270g) Soy Free?
Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Concentrated Mixed Fruit Juice 1.1% (Grape, Blackcurrant, Raspberry), Acid (Citric Acid), Vimto® Flavouring (including Natural Extracts of Fruit, Herbs and Spices), Beetroot Juice Concentrate, Stabilisers (Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum), Spirulina Concentrate, Gelling Agent (Pectin), Colours (Beta-Carotene, Copper Complexes of Chlorophyllins)
Check Vimto Ice Lollies 6 x 45g (270g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vimto Ice Lollies 6 x 45g (270g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen, Stick


