Is Vimto Soft Drink Fizzy Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Mixed Fruit Juices from Concentrate (3%) (Grape, Blackcurrant, Raspberry), Acid (Citric Acid), Vimto Flavouring (Including Natural Extracts of Fruits, Herbs, Barley Malt, Spices), Colouring Food (Concentrates of Carrot, Hibiscus), Natural Flavouring , Preservatives (Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K)
Check Vimto Soft Drink Fizzy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vimto Soft Drink Fizzy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vimto Soft Drink Fizzy is available at 2 retailers
Best Way WholesaleCountdown
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


