Is Vimto Zero Fizzy 330ml Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Mixed Fruit Juices From Concentrate 3% (Grape, Blackcurrant, Raspberry), Acids (Citric Acid, Malic Acid), Vimto Flavouring (Including Natural Extracts Of Fruits, Herbs, Barley Malt And Spices), Vegetable And Plant Extracts, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Flavourings
Check Vimto Zero Fizzy 330ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vimto Zero Fizzy 330ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vimto Zero Fizzy 330ml is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


