Is Vimto Zero Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, mixed fruit juices from concentrate 3% (grape, blackcurrant, raspberry), acids (citric acid, malic acid), vimto flavouring (including natural extracts of fruits, herbs, barley malt and spices), colouring food (concentrates of carrot, hibiscus), preservatives (potassium sorbate, sodium benzoate), acidity regulator (sodium citrate), sweeteners (sucralose, acesulfame K), Antioxidant (ascorbic acid), flavourings.
Check Vimto Zero against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vimto Zero in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


