Is Vina Ginger Fizz Prebiotic Soda, 355 Ml Oat Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED FILTERED WATER, CANE SUGAR*, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE*, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE*, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR*, ERYTHRITOL*, GINGER JUICE*, INULIN FROM JERUSALEM ARTICHOKE*, ORGANIC FLAVORS, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE FOR COLOR*, ACACIA*, SODIUM CITRATE, TRACE MINERALS, *ORGANIC INGREDIENT
Check Vina Ginger Fizz Prebiotic Soda, 355 Ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vina Ginger Fizz Prebiotic Soda, 355 Ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can


