Is Vina Sol Alcohol Free Rose 0% Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grapes, Preservative (Dimethyldicarbonate, Sulphites), Stabilising Agents (Gum Arabic)
Check Vina Sol Alcohol Free Rose 0% against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vina Sol Alcohol Free Rose 0% in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityFloral
Commonly used for
Drinking


