Is VINAIGRETTE BAY ORIGINAL RED WINE, VINAIGRETTE Oat Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WATER, CANOLA AND SOYBEAN OIL, RED WINE VINEGAR, CABERNET WINE, SUGAR. GARLIC. SALT. DISTILLED VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, ONION, SPICE, MUSTARD SEED, MOLASSES, YEAST EXTRACT, SHALLOTS. XANTHAN GUM, WHITE WINE, PECTIN. TARTARIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, TAMARIND. CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA ADDED TO PROTECT FLAVOR.
Check VINAIGRETTE BAY ORIGINAL RED WINE, VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VINAIGRETTE BAY ORIGINAL RED WINE, VINAIGRETTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


