Is VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, MISO GINGER Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, REDUCED ACID PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, MISO (FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC WHOLE SOYBEANS, RICE, SEA SALT, AND KOJI STARTER (ASPERGILLUS ORYZAE)), DISTILLED VINEGAR, GARLIC, SESAME OIL, GINGER, XANTHAN GUM, SESAME SEEDS, NATURAL FLAVORS, YEAST EXTRACT.
Check VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, MISO GINGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VINAIGRETTE DRESSING, MISO GINGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Primal Kitchen Dressing & Marinade Made with Avocado Oil Paleo Ranch -- 8 fl oz
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Daiya Dairy-free Homestyle Ranch Dressing
About this product
Dressing · Bottle


