Is Vinaigrette Strawberry Yuzu Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Avocado Oil, Water, Agave Syrup, Organic Dijon Mustard (Organic Distilled Vinegar, Water, Organic Mustard Seed, Sea Salt, Organic Spices), Strawberry Powder, White Wine Vinegar, Sea Salt, Organic Yuzu Extract (Organic Ethyl Alcohol, Yuzu Oil)

Check Vinaigrette Strawberry Yuzu against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDippingGarnishing