Is VINAIGRETTE, THREE CHEESE, GARLIC Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, CORN OIL, OLIVE OIL, SUGAR, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, WHOLE GARLIC CLOVES, PARMESAN, ROMANO & ASIAGO CHEESE, ONION POWDER, CELERY SALT, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, ALGIN, BASIL, OREGANO.

Check VINAIGRETTE, THREE CHEESE, GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyTangySaltySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingGarnishing