Is Vine Ripe® Meat Flavor Pasta Sauce 24 Oz. Can Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Concentrate (Water, Tomato Paste), Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Beef, Salt, Soybean Oil, Carrot Fiber, Citric Acid, Spices, Natural Flavor

Check Vine Ripe® Meat Flavor Pasta Sauce 24 Oz. Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Vine Ripe® Meat Flavor Pasta Sauce 24 Oz. Can is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping
Egg Free? Vine Ripe® Meat Flavor Pasta Sauce 24 Oz. Can | Spoonful