Is VINEGAR, BALSAMIC Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WINE VINEGAR, CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST, CARAMEL (COLOR).

Check VINEGAR, BALSAMIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTangyVinegarySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingTopping