Is VINEGAR MOP SAUCE, VINEGAR Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WATER, FAT BOY SWEET RUB [SUGAR, SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING PAPRIKA), ONION AND GARLIC, MOLASSES POWDER (WITH MOLASSES, WHEAT STARCH AND SOY LECITHIN), CHIPOTLE FLAVOR (WITH JALAPENO, MALTODEXTRIN, HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR), SOYBEAN OIL], SUGAR, SPICES (INCLUDING CHILI PEPPER), XANTHAN GUM.
Check VINEGAR MOP SAUCE, VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open VINEGAR MOP SAUCE, VINEGAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlickySpicy
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMarinadingDipping


