Is Vinegar Powder, White Distilled Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
P Maltodextrin And White Distilled Vinega
Check Vinegar Powder, White Distilled against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vinegar Powder, White Distilled in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vinegar Powder, White Distilled is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Acidic
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSaladToppingMeal Prep


