Is VINEGAR WITH CONDIMENT Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ACETIC ACID (4%), SALT, FLAVORS OF GARLIC, ONION AND SPICES, CARAMEL COLOR AND SODIUM BENZOATE AS PRESERVATIVE

Check VINEGAR WITH CONDIMENT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicGarlickySavory
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladCookingMarinading