Is Vineyards Bucks Fizz 75Cl Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: Water, White Wine ( Sulphites ) (31%), Orange Juice from Concentrate (30%), Sugar, Carbon Dioxide, Flavouring, Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid), Stabiliser (Acacia Gum), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Safflower Concentrate, Lemon Concentrate.
Check Vineyards Bucks Fizz 75Cl against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vineyards Bucks Fizz 75Cl in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vineyards Bucks Fizz 75Cl is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


