Is Celsius Fizz-Free Blue Razz Lemonade Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- calcium pantothenate
- taurine
- pantothenic acid
- biotin
- +2 more
calcium pantothenate
Dietitian noteVitamin B5 (panthothenate or panthenol) can be derived from animal and plant sources.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
+2 more in the app
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Calcium, Vitamin C, Riboflavin, Niacin, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Biotin, Pantothenic Acid, Chromium, Filtered Water, Citric Acid, Taurine, Guarana Seed Extract, Green Tea Extract, Caffeine, Ascorbic Acid, Sucralose, Glucuronolactone, Ginger Root Extract, Calcium Pantothenate, Niacinamide, Chromium Picolinate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Beta-carotene (color), Cyanocobalamin.
Check Celsius Fizz-Free Blue Razz Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celsius Fizz-Free Blue Razz Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Pecan Nut & Rice Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
Blue Diamond Almonds Almond Breeze Milk Unsweetened Original - 64 Fl. Oz.
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins, Cheddar Cheese, Snack Crackers, Gluten-Free, 4.25oz Cardboard Box
Where to buy
Celsius Fizz-Free Blue Razz Lemonade is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


