Is Vintage Cola Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, OLISMART (Cassava Root Fiber, Acacia Fiber, Guar Fiber, Nopal Cactus, Marshmallow Root, Calendula Flower, Kudzu Root), Cassava Root Syrup, Apple Juice Concentrate, Lime Juice, Natural Cola Flavor, Alpinia Galanga Root, Stevia Leaf, Himalayan Pink Salt, Green Tea Caffeine, Natural Caramel Flavor, Natural Vanilla Flavor, Cinnamon Extract
Check Vintage Cola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vintage Cola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
VanillaSpicy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


