Is Vintage Red Fox Cheese 200G Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vintage Red Fox Cheese ( Cows' Milk ), Colour (Annatto) Salt
Check Vintage Red Fox Cheese 200G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vintage Red Fox Cheese 200G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Vintage Red Fox Cheese 200G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


