Is Vio Dressing Italian Golden Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Canola Oil, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Coloring.
Check Vio Dressing Italian Golden against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vio Dressing Italian Golden in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
Ore-Ida Gluten Free Frozen Golden Crinkles French Fries - 32oz
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
TangySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladToppingMeal Prep


