Is Violife 100% Dairy Free Supreme Sweet Cream Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Plant Milk (water, Lentil Protein), Sugar, Canola Oil, Natural Flavors, Polysorbate 60, Dipotassium Phosphate, Salt, Gellan Gum, Beta Carotene (color).
Check Violife 100% Dairy Free Supreme Sweet Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Violife 100% Dairy Free Supreme Sweet Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeCookingDrinking


