Is Violife 100% Vegan Colby Jack Shreds Cheese Alternative Soy Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, COCONUT OIL, FOOD STARCH-MODIFIED (POTATO & CORN), POTATO STARCH, SALT (SEA SALT), ORGANIC GROUND SUNFLOWER KERNEL, COLBY JACK FLAVOR (VEGAN SOURCES), LACTIC ACID, OLIVE EXTRACT, PAPRIKA EXTRACT & BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), VITAMIN B12.
Check Violife 100% Vegan Colby Jack Shreds Cheese Alternative against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Violife 100% Vegan Colby Jack Shreds Cheese Alternative in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
Kraft 100% Grated Parmesan Cheese Shaker, 8 oz Bottle
Violife Just Like Mozzarella Shreds 100% Vegan Cheese
Violife Just Like Cream Cheese Original
About this product
Cheese · Flake


