Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Is Violife 100% Vegan Mozzarella Flavour Slices Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Coconut Oil Modified Starch*, Starch, Sea Salt, Calcium Phosphate, Lentil Protein, Mozzarella Flavour, Olive Extract, Colour: B-Carotene, Vitamin B12.

Check Violife 100% Vegan Mozzarella Flavour Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCooking
Soy Free? Violife 100% Vegan Mozzarella Flavour Slices | Spoonful