Is Violife 100% Vegan Original Flavour Slices Soy Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.

Ingredients
FOOD PREPARATION WITH COCONUT DIL. INGREDIENTS: WATER, COCONUT OIL [23%], MODIFIED STARCH*, STARCH, SEA SALT, FLAVOURINGS, OLIVE EXTRACT, COLOUR: B-CAROTENE, VITAMIN B12. *NOT TO BE CONFUSED WITH GMD (GENETICALLY MODIFIED) INGREDIENTS.
Check Violife 100% Vegan Original Flavour Slices against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Violife 100% Vegan Original Flavour Slices in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavoryUmamiNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingCooking


